Le comité Directeur

  • Président :
    Christian HAMEL
    Le Pré Colin N°10 – 23, rue Jacques Brel – 52100 VALCOURT
    Tél : 03.25.56.69.18
    Email : hamelchristian@wanadoo.fr

Vice-Présidents :
Michèle PACHANY-LÉOTARD
Email : michele.pachany@free.fr

Alain CHEVILLARD
Email : alain.chevillard@noos.fr

Alain NEUVILLE
3, rue Domenico Scarlatti – 91440 BURES-SUR-YVETTE
Tél : 01.64.46.30.24 / 06.38.49.84.99
Email : alain.a.neuville@orange.fr

  • Secrétaire Général :
    Christian LEYDER
    7, rue du Cap – 94000 CRETEIL
    Tél : 06 80 84 25 23
    Email: Christian.leyder@wanadoo.fr
  • Secrétaire Général adjoint:
    Bernard Routon
    8, rue Soubzmain – 44000 NANTES
    Tél: 06 68 51 56 64
    Email: bernard.routon@gmail.com
  • Trésorier :
    Robert KADA
    Résidence des ducs de Normandie – 129 Avenue de la Hève – 14150 OUISTREHAM
    Tél : 02.31.44.97.53 / 06.99.08.34.02
    Email : festivaldenoel@wanadoo.fr
  • Trésorier Adjoint :
    Patrice TABUTEAU
    2, rue Louis Jean – 92250 LA-GARENNE-COLOMBES
    Tél : 01.47.84.48.22
    Email : tabuteau92@hotmail.fr
  • Webmaster :
    Michel VIGNIER
    Email : leclubducirque@gmail.com
  • Membres du Comité :
    Nathalie CHABRIER
    189, rue Ordener – 75018 PARIS
    Tél : 01.42.54.27.48 / 06.81.66.49.34

    Jean-François CLAISSE
    Email : claisse.jean-françois@wanadoo.fr

    Pierre DANNES
    Domaine de Robec – 1bis rue Alfred Duthil – 76160 DARNETEL –
    Tél : 07.86.91.13.36
    Email:  pdannes93@orange.fr

    Dominique DENIS
    60, avenue Paul Langevin- 93600 AULNAY-SS-BOIS
    Tél : 01.48.66.60.26 / 06.80.04.63.16
    Email : art2monde@club-internet.fr

    Roland GUTLEBEN
    1, rue Stanislas – 67160 WISSEMBOURG
    Tél : 03.88.94.05.83
    Email : roland.gutleben@wanadoo.fr

    Martine HAMEL- SIMON
    Le Pré Colin N°10 – 23, rue Jacques Brel – 52100 VALCOURT
    Tél : 03.25.56.69.18
    Email : martinezi@orange.fr

    Hervé LORGERAY
    50 rue Begouen – 76620 LE HAVRE
    Tél. : 02 35 54 46 16 – 06 47 46 55 08
    Email : herve.lorgeray@orange.fr

    Philippe SPIETTE
    Email : pspiette@hotmail.com

PRÉSIDENTS RÉGIONAUX :

• Région Nord – Pas-de-Calais : Départements 02-59-62-80
Pierre DHENIN – 6, rue Édouard Branly – 59152 ANSTAING – Tél: 06.08.23.63.64
pierredhenin59@gmail.com

• Région Champagne – Ardennes – Alsace – Lorraine – «Grand-Est»: Départements 08-10-51-52-54-55-57-67-68-88
Roland GUTLEBEN – 1, rue Stanislas – 67160 WISSEMBOURG – Tél: 03.88.94.05.83 et 06.72.34.95.06 roland.gluteben@wanadoo.fr

• Région Haute Normandie : Départements 27-76

Patricia BRAY – 13, rue de l’Ancienne Forge – 27120 FONTAINE-SOUS-JOUY – Tél: 02.32.36.06.82
jbray@free.fr

• Région Basse Normandie : Départements 14-50-61
Robert KADA – Résidence des ducs de Normandie – 129, avenue de la Hève – 14150 OUISTREHAM
festivaldenoel@wanadoo.fr – Tél : 02.31.44.97.53 et 06.99.08.34.02

• Région Paris – Ile de France : Départements 60-75-77-78-91-92-93-94-95
Joëlle LEYDER – 7, rue du Cap – 94000 CRETEIL – Tél: 06.80.84.25.23

• Région Bretagne : Départements 22-29-35-44-56
Bernard ROUTON – 8, rue Soubzmain – 44000 NANTES – Tél : 06.68.51.56.64
bernard.routon@gmail.com

• Région Touraine – Maine – Poitou : Départements 36-37-49-53-72-86
Monique LUCET – 57, avenue de Grammont – 37000 TOURS – Tél: 02.47.64.81.28 et 06.66.12.94.75
moniquelucet@gmail.com

• Région Orléanais – Berry : Départements 18-28-41-45-89
Patrick PREVOST – 3155, rue du Général de Gaulle – 45160 OLIVET – Tél: 02.38.64.81.80 et 06.72.37.66.65
prevostpat@wanadoo.fr

• Région Bourgogne – Franche-Comté : Départements 21-25-39-58-70-71-90
Pierre LACOSTE – 26, impasse des buis – 71000 MACON – Tél: 03.85.34.31.56 et 06.74.58.81.93
lacoste-pierre@orange.fr

• Région Vendée – Charente – Limousin : Départements 16-17-79-85-87
Bruno JULIÉ
bruno.julie2@orange.fr

• Région Drôme – Ardèche – Isère : Départements 05-07-26-38-48
David PLOYE –
ploye.david4@orange.fr

• Région Aquitaine : Départements 24-33-40-47-64 (transitoire)
Christian LEYDER
7, rue du Cap – 94000 CRETEIL
Tél : 06 80 84 25 23
Email: Christian.leyder@wanadoo.fr

• Région Midi-Pyrénées – Roussillon : Départements 09-11-12-31-32-46-65-66-81-82
François ROZES – 17, rue d’Orléans – 31000 TOULOUSE – Tél: 05.61.63.83.48 et 06.60.62.11.96
f.rozes@aol.fr

• Région Bas Languedoc – Provence – Côte d’Azur : Départements 13-30-34-83-84-04-06-20
Jean-Laurent LE GLOANEC – 22, impasse Bonhomme – 13008 MARSEILLE – Tél: 04.91.73.22.02

PRÉSIDENTS RÉGIONAUX ASSOCIÉS:

• Région Centre – Auvergne : Départements 03-15-19-23-43-63 et Région Rhône – Alpes : Départements 01-42-69-73-74
Patrice PORTE – 44, avenue Verdier de la Tour – 63670 LE CENDRE – Tél : 04-73-84-12-00 et 06-99-09-00-66
Pascal SAUVANET-FERRIER – Le Bourg – 03250 LA CHABANNE – Tél : 04-63-88-03-13 et 06-17-30-69-33
sauvanetpascal9@gmail.com

  • Délégation Belge :
    Jacques BODART
    3, rue de Bourgogne – B 6120 MARBAIX LA TOUR
    Tél : 00 32 (0)71 21 61 23
    Email : randovinocircus@yahoo.fr
  • Délégation Italienne :
    gérée par le Trésorier adjoint Patrice TABUTEAU